HI-SPEC LUBRICANTS LIMITED

Company number 03148848

Registered office address
11 Carham Close, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE3 5DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46719 - Wholesale of other fuels and related products
Previous company names
Name Period
CHIMEHOLD LIMITED 22 Jan 1996 - 08 Feb 1996