T & C LINNETT LIMITED

Company number 03148067

Registered office address
7 The Hawthorns, West Kyo, Stanley, Co. Durham, England, DH9 8TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2022
due by 21 January 2022

Last statement dated 7 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46330 - Wholesale of dairy products, eggs and edible oils and fats
Previous company names
Name Period
STAYSTRONG LIMITED 18 Jan 1996 - 30 Jan 1996