SESAME NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 03147826

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT TRAINING COMPANY LIMITED 25 Nov 1996 - 24 Jul 2003
PEXBOWL LIMITED 18 Jan 1996 - 25 Nov 1996