Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARST & CO. LIMITED

Company number 03147287

Registered office address
The Poplars, Bridge Street, Brigg, South Humberside, DN20 8NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2023
due by 31 January 2023

Last statement dated 17 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CARST & CO. 17 Jan 1996 - 05 Feb 2015