Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VIP PROMOTIONS LTD

Company number 03146328

Registered office address
Vip House Chaddock Lane, Astley, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 7JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2022
due by 2 August 2022

Last statement dated 19 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
VITAL IMPACT PROTECTION PROMOTIONS LIMITED 28 Apr 2006 - 20 Oct 2014
VIKING INTERNATIONAL PROMOTIONS LIMITED 15 Jan 1996 - 28 Apr 2006