COACHLINE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03145797

Registered office address
St Johns House, Weston Road, Stafford, Staffordshire, ST16 3RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2022
due by 15 January 2022

Last statement dated 1 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARING PERSONS INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 12 Jan 1996 - 07 Apr 1999