PENZANCE MARITIME HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03145745

Registered office address
Minerva House, Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 9ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DARTFARM LIMITED 12 Jan 1996 - 22 Feb 1996