Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAMPTONS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03145691

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2023
due by 22 January 2023

Last statement dated 8 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CASHCOIL LIMITED 12 Jan 1996 - 24 Jun 1996