AXONICS WOMEN'S HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 03145216

Registered office address
5th Floor One New Change, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21200 - Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTURA LIMITED 22 Jan 2018 - 16 Mar 2021
SPECIALITY EUROPEAN PHARMA LIMITED 05 May 2006 - 22 Jan 2018
ADVENT INVESTMENTS LIMITED 16 Feb 1996 - 05 May 2006
INGRAIN LIMITED 11 Jan 1996 - 16 Feb 1996