ENABLIS LIMITED

Company number 03144815

Registered office address
160 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLETEL VENTURES LIMITED 08 Mar 1996 - 13 Jun 1996
GREATINPUT LIMITED 10 Jan 1996 - 08 Mar 1996