Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OASIS GLOBAL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03142709

Registered office address
PO BOX 1463 Canberra House, Lydiard Fields, Great Western Way, Swindon, England, SN5 6PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SILBURY 142 LIMITED 02 Jan 1996 - 13 Feb 1996