JUBILEE DYEING & FINISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03142303

Registered office address
Unit 1 Park Mill, Buckley Road, Rochdale, Lancashire, OL12 9DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2021
due by 16 August 2021

Last statement dated 2 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PACETREND LTD 29 Dec 1995 - 01 Mar 1996