IN-PARALLEL COMPUTER STAFF LTD.

Company number 03141987

Registered office address
3 Church Street, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, GL20 5PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2021
due by 11 January 2022

Last statement dated 28 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARALLEL COMPUTER STAFF LIMITED 18 Jan 1996 - 19 Aug 1996
PYRAMID COMPUTER STAFF LIMITED 28 Dec 1995 - 18 Jan 1996