LGC (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03141667

Registered office address
Queens Road, Teddington, Middlesex, TW11 0LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 December 2021
due by 10 January 2022

Last statement dated 27 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORAY 879 LIMITED 27 Dec 1995 - 17 Jan 1996