Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUTYL PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 03141465

Registered office address
11 Radford Crescent, Billericay, Essex, CM12 0DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22190 - Manufacture of other rubber products
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLARTRANS LIMITED 27 Dec 1995 - 14 Mar 1996