Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPITAL VENTURES NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03141022

Registered office address
8th Floor 20 Farringdon Street, London, England, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CACTUSPARK LIMITED 22 Dec 1995 - 16 Apr 1996