Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

24 ST. JAMES'S PLACE LIMITED

Company number 03140430

Registered office address
Flat 4 24 St James's Place, London, SW1A 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2022
due by 4 January 2023

Last statement dated 21 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHESCO MANAGEMENT LIMITED 21 Dec 1995 - 19 Jan 1996