DUNLOP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03139917

Registered office address
Thorncroft Manor Thorncroft Drive, Dorking Road, Leatherhead, England, KT22 8JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNLOP SLAZENGER HOLDINGS LIMITED 20 Mar 1996 - 02 May 2017
TEXTAUTO LIMITED 20 Dec 1995 - 20 Mar 1996