SHAMOLI BALTI HOUSE LTD

Company number 03139801

Registered office address
38 Clifton Road, Birkenhead, Merseyside, CH41 2SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PENSBY TANDOORI LIMITED 20 Dec 1995 - 04 Mar 1998