INTERNATIONAL PROCESS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 03139509

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
QUAYSHELFCO 539 LIMITED 19 Dec 1995 - 11 Apr 1996