Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAHR U.K. LIMITED

Company number 03139276

Registered office address
19 Drakes Mews, Crownhill, Milton Keynes, MK8 0ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Previous company names
Name Period
MAHR U.K. PLC 19 Dec 1995 - 16 Jan 2018