AUBERGINE ART LIMITED

Company number 03138886

Registered office address
1 Queens Road, London, SW19 8NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47781 - Retail sale in commercial art galleries
Previous company names
Name Period
TENENS RETAIL (WIMBLEDON) LIMITED 26 Mar 1996 - 15 May 2000
OVAL (1052) LIMITED 18 Dec 1995 - 26 Mar 1996