INULA HOLDING UK LIMITED

Company number 03138881

Registered office address
165 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2021
due by 21 July 2021

Last statement dated 7 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
INULA LIMITED 18 Jun 1998 - 04 Jan 1999
LEASE CONCEPT LIMITED 04 Jan 1996 - 18 Jun 1998
OVAL (1048) LIMITED 18 Dec 1995 - 04 Jan 1996