VESTEY FOODS INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03138870

Registered office address
29 Ullswater Crescent, Coulsdon, Surrey, CR5 2HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLISS INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 28 Mar 2001 - 21 Aug 2007
ANGLISS (UK) LIMITED 01 Mar 1996 - 28 Mar 2001
OVAL (1046) LIMITED 18 Dec 1995 - 01 Mar 1996