DERVALE LIMITED

Company number 03138607

Registered office address
Old Mills, Drighlington, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD11 1BY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORK FLOORING LIMITED 22 Feb 1996 - 25 Jul 1996
DERVALE LIMITED 15 Dec 1995 - 22 Feb 1996