7 FAWLEY ROAD (FREEHOLD) LIMITED

Company number 03138053

Registered office address
Egale 1 80 St Albans Road, Watford, Herts, WD17 1DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 March 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 24 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2021
due by 2 January 2022

Last statement dated 19 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BRENDEX LIMITED 14 Dec 1995 - 29 Apr 1996