E D & F MAN TERMINALS UK LIMITED

Company number 03137807

Registered office address
3 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTWAY TERMINALS UK LIMITED 01 Nov 2007 - 30 Jan 2013
SVG INTERMOL LIMITED 02 Jun 1997 - 01 Nov 2007
BUILDSUPPLY LIMITED 14 Dec 1995 - 02 Jun 1997