CLABER GARDENLIFE LIMITED

Company number 03135559

Registered office address
16 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLECO 285 LIMITED 07 Dec 1995 - 30 Jan 1996