HOUSE S & T LIMITED

Company number 03135047

Registered office address
Rectory Court Old Rectory Lane, Alvechurch, Birmingham, West Midlands, England, B48 7SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2012
due by 30 September 2013

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 7 June 2017
due by 21 June 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 7 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SECTIONS AND TUBES LIMITED 15 Sep 2010 - 25 Nov 2010
STACKRIGHT BUILDING SYSTEMS LIMITED 22 Apr 1996 - 15 Sep 2010
QUEST ESTABLISHMENT LIMITED 06 Dec 1995 - 22 Apr 1996