Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAISY COMPUTER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03134540

Registered office address
Lindred House, 20 Lindred Road, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2023
due by 1 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ICM COMPUTER GROUP LIMITED 01 Aug 2007 - 01 Dec 2015
ICM COMPUTER GROUP PLC 30 Nov 1995 - 01 Aug 2007