WILLIAMS TANKER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03133504

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLIAMS CALDAL LIMITED 02 Oct 1997 - 13 Apr 2000
CALDAL TANKERS (UK) LIMITED 04 Dec 1995 - 02 Oct 1997