AUCTIONS.CO.UK LIMITED

Company number 03133371

Registered office address
Ashwoods, 7 Belgrave Gardens, London, N14 4TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROSIA EXCHANGE LIMITED 01 Dec 1995 - 16 Apr 1996