Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEND LEASE PHARMACEUTICAL (EMEA) LIMITED

Company number 03133137

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BOVIS LEND LEASE PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED 29 Nov 2000 - 16 Mar 2011
BOVIS TANVEC LIMITED 18 Oct 1999 - 29 Nov 2000
TANVEC LIMITED 01 Dec 1995 - 18 Oct 1999