Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DGCC LIMITED

Company number 03132811

Registered office address
Mosborough Hall High Street, Mosborough, Sheffield, United Kingdom, S20 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEEDYTOKEN LIMITED 30 Nov 1995 - 09 Feb 1996