Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EASTONS MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 03132573

Registered office address
The Lodge The Grand, The Leas, Folkestone, Kent, England, CT20 2XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED 30 Nov 1995 - 26 Feb 2018