NATIONWIDE 4 X 4 LTD.

Company number 03132425

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARON KEEP LIMITED 29 Nov 1995 - 09 Apr 1996