Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEIL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03131267

Registered office address
110 Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 1AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2023
due by 6 December 2023

Last statement dated 22 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
WGM (PROPERTIES) LIMITED 22 Nov 1995 - 18 Feb 2011