NOEL GAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03130731

Registered office address
C/O Ym&U Business Management Limited, 180 Great Portland Street, 4th Floor, London, England, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2021
due by 19 September 2021

Last statement dated 5 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 5237 LIMITED 27 Nov 1995 - 18 Dec 1995