SECURE BACKUP SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03130333

Registered office address
160 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOSTRETAIL LIMITED 24 Nov 1995 - 07 Feb 1996