PUBLIC PRIVATE PARTNERSHIPS PROGRAMME LIMITED

Company number 03130162

Registered office address
18 Smith Square, London, England, SW1P 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2021
due by 8 December 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84110 - General public administration activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PUBLIC PRIVATE PARTNERSHIPS PROGRAMME LIMITED 24 Nov 1995 - 20 Aug 1997