INTEGRATED COMPUTING & OFFICE NETWORKING LIMITED

Company number 03127766

Registered office address
Parkway House Pegasus Way, Haddenham Business Park, Haddenham, Bucks, England, HP17 8LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2021
due by 14 December 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRATED COMPUTING OFFICE NETWORKING LTD 17 Nov 1995 - 17 Apr 1996