XERCISE LIMITED

Company number 03127555

Registered office address
8th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6512 - Other monetary intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
XERCISE LIMITED 29 Nov 1995 - 09 Feb 2004
BENCHPORT LIMITED 17 Nov 1995 - 29 Nov 1995