LATCOM LIMITED

Company number 03126380

Registered office address
Enterprise House, Beesons Yard Bury Lane, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 1DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2021
due by 29 November 2021

Last statement dated 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LATCOM PLC 15 Apr 1997 - 13 May 2020
YEOMANS CONSULTANCY LIMITED 15 Nov 1995 - 15 Apr 1997