INSOLVENCY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03125828

Registered office address
6,Southwick Mews, Paddington, London, W2 1JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SENAS DESIGN LIMITED 14 Nov 1995 - 29 Nov 1995