RANGE VALLEY ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 03123327

Registered office address
Wellington Road, Greenfield, Nr Oldham, Lancashire, OL3 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2021
due by 21 November 2021

Last statement dated 7 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22210 - Manufacture of plastic plates, sheets, tubes and profiles
Previous company names
Name Period
HARVESTVALE LIMITED 07 Nov 1995 - 01 Jan 1996