CWE SPVD LIMITED

Company number 03123296

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7020 - Letting of own property
Previous company names
Name Period
HARVESTGRANGE LIMITED 07 Nov 1995 - 15 Dec 1995