SUNRISE TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03123042

Registered office address
Delaware Drive, Tongwell, Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire, MK15 8BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HARVESTWOOD LIMITED 07 Nov 1995 - 15 Feb 1996