Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEECH DEVELOPMENTS (NW) LIMITED

Company number 03122553

Registered office address
Anson House, 1 Cae'R Llynen, Llandudno Junction, Wales, LL31 9LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2022
due by 20 November 2022

Last statement dated 6 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCHELLE HOMES LIMITED 14 Feb 1996 - 10 Jun 1998
COPYWIDE LIMITED 06 Nov 1995 - 14 Feb 1996