BIG OUT LIMITED

Company number 03121520

Registered office address
Louise Porter, 27 Smithwood Close, Wimbledon, London, SW19 6JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2021
due by 16 November 2021

Last statement dated 2 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
BLESS LIMITED 02 Nov 1995 - 07 Oct 1996