WCE NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 03121425

Registered office address
8 North Park Road, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG1 5PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTCOURT ESTATES LIMITED 01 Dec 1995 - 01 Aug 2019
CLEBRAL LIMITED 02 Nov 1995 - 01 Dec 1995